0SGD$0.00

No products in the cart.

Sale!

ONTi SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable SC-SC 1/3/5/10/20/30M Jumper Single Mode Simplex 2.0mm Optical Fibra Optica FTTH 10PCS

SGD$23.00SGD$45.00

China
10m 10pcs1m 10pcs20m 1pcs30m 1pcs3m 10pcs5m 10pcs
Clear
  Ask a Question

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “ONTi SC/APC Fiber Optic Patch Cord Cable SC-SC 1/3/5/10/20/30M Jumper Single Mode Simplex 2.0mm Optical Fibra Optica FTTH 10PCS”

Your email address will not be published.

No more offers for this product!

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.