0SGD$0.00

No products in the cart.

LC UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex LC Fiber Optic Coupler

SGD$16.00

Blue
Clear
  Ask a Question

50pcs LC UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex LC Fiber optic Coupler /Attenuator LC UPC Fiber flange connector

Product Name

LC/PC single mode Duplex Optic Fiber Adapter

insert performance

Perfect

Color

Blue

Features

Good repeatability

Repeatability

≤ 0.2dB

Changeability

≤0.2dB

Insertion loss

≤0.2dB

Operating temperature

-40 ~+75 degree

Features:

1.Low back reflection and Low PDL
2.High precision attenuation value
3.Precision control of attenuation range
4.Wide attenuation range
5.Precision ceramic ferrule
6.FC, SC, ST, LC … optional
7.Plastic or metal housing material

Reviews

There are no reviews yet.

Be the first to review “LC UPC Fiber Optic Adapter Simplex LC Fiber Optic Coupler”

Your email address will not be published.

No more offers for this product!

General Inquiries

There are no inquiries yet.